Schools/Districts Listed Alphabetically

Beaver Dam High School
Beaver Dam Middle School
Brillion Public Schools
Campbellsport High School
Campbellsport Middle School
Cedar Grove School District
Chilton Public Schools
Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Middle School
Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah School District
Fond du Lac High School
Greenville Middle School – Hortonville
Hartford Jt 1 Middle School
Hartford Union High School
Horace Mann Middle School – Neenah
Hortonville High School
Hortonville Middle School
Howards Grove School District
James Williams Middle School – Rhinelander
Kaukauna High School
Kewaskum High School
Kewaskum Middle School
Kiel School District
Kohler School District
L.B. Clarke Middle School – Two Rivers
Lakeland University
Lakeshore Technical College
Lincoln High School – WI Rapids
Little Chute Career Pathways Academy
Little Chute Flex Academy
Little Chute High School
Little Chute Middle School
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Manitowoc Public Schools
Maplewood Middle School – Menasha
Markesan High School
Markesan Middle School
Menasha High School
Mishicot High School
Mishicot Middle School
Neenah High School
New Holstein School District
Northern Ozaukee School District
Omro High School
Omro Middle School
Oostburg School District
Plymouth School District
Port Washington School District
Random Lake School District
Reedsville JR/SR High School
Rhinelander High School
River Cities High School – WI Rapids
River View Middle School – Kaukauna
Roncalli High School
School District of Hilbert
Shattuck Middle School – Neenah
Sheboygan Area School District
Sheboygan Christian
Sheboygan Falls School District
Slinger High School
Slinger Middle School
Stockbridge Community Schools
Two Rivers High School
UW Green Bay Sheboygan Campus
Valders High School
Valders Middle School
West Bend Badger Middle School
West Bend East High School
West Bend West High School
Wilson Middle School – Manitowoc
Winneconne High School
Winneconne Middle School
Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School